+998 71 233 34 24 / +998 95 198 56 88
• uzbekistan flag uzbekistan emblem
Original of the document of international and republican contests  which gives opportunity in class by itself to enter to the university; the person which passed military service and has recommendation of military unit should show it until 15th of July.
Applicant to the special postal tuition should be has special secondary education and minimum three year pedagogical practice.
Applicants to the special postal tuition should give certified copy of work record.
University entrant should personally show the passport to the selection committee.
Selection committee has not right to refuse to university entrant to apply to the university.
University entrant will apply and pass the test in (Roman or Cyrillic alphabet).
In application form should be shown that she or he agree with rules of passing the test and has or not diploma of higher education.
University entrant will get the document which identify that her or his application form accepted.
Before the test university entrant should show the passport personally. It is prohibited to use micro calculator, vocabulary, book, mobile phone and crib during the test.
Requirements during the test
• When the university entrant took the test she/he should carefully check the list if it will be with mistake or with other shortcomings it will be changed;
• University entrant fills the list according to the rules;